CLARK COUNTY CONTACTS

These contacts may be able to help you research the surnames listed.
Please contact Janet to add your Surnames and Email/URL to the list.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [SI] [T] [U-V] [WXYZ]

Clark Co., WI SURNAMES

CONTACTS

DETAILS

CADDY Dean Wolbach  

CALBAUM

Carol Awe

 

CALBAUM Al Hodnet  
CALDWELL Paula Hunt Pine Valley
CALKINS Polly Adams-Olsen  
CAMMERS Arthur Cammers  
CAMPBELL Debbie L. Rogers  
CAMPMAN Cara Washburn  

CAPES

Evelyn Lancour

.

CARLSEN Kathy Hirsch  
CARPENTER Laurie Hess Erdman  
CARPENTER Edith E. Carpenter-Neu  
CARPENTER Mary C. Carpenter  
CARVER Laura (Young) Hunter  
CASTNER Karen Fleischmann  
CATLIN Charmaine (Schwieso) Becker  
CATLIN Louise Tomlinson Rose  

CATTANACH

Scott Dorn

.

CELESNIK

George Plautz

 

CESAFSKY Julie Anne Keen  
CHAMBERLIAN/CHAMBERLIN Joan Goss  
CHANDLER Kathleen Englebretson  
CHAPMAN Janice Beazer  
CHARITON Jesse David Chariton  
CHASE Deborah Weller  
CHEEK Lenora Mulock  

CHERE

Diane Kleinke

.

CHMAJ/CHMAY Don Papierniak  
CHRISTENSEN Michele Nels Nilsen Nelson Family Tree
CHRISTENSEN/CHRISTENSON Sandra Christensen  
CHRISTIANSEN Kathleen Englebretson  
CHRISTIANSEN Carolynn Glidden Also researching: Van Dusen{Vandeusen},Warden, Warner, and Foster
CHRISTIANSON Carolynn Glidden  
CHRISTIANSON Kathleen Englebretson  

CHRISTIE/CHRISTY

Debbie L. Rogers

Weston Township Connections

CHRISTIE/CHRISTY

Suzanne Roach

 

CHRISTOPHERSON

Todd Braun

.

CHUDYK Kris Leonhardt  
CHURCHILL Winona  
CIECIORA Kent D. Bergh Thorp & Reseburg
CIECIORA Sophie Cieciora Boden  

CIOLKOSZ

Leon Konieczny

 Web Site

CLAIR

Kipp Kippenhan

.

CLARK Harold Zander Israel and Elizabeth “Betsy” Vandermark Clark, Web Site
CLARK Debbie L. Rogers  

CLARK

Patsy Frank

 

CLIVER Joy Cliver  
COATS Debbie L. Rogers  
COATES Debbie L. Rogers  
COGGINS Celeste Duckwor  
COLBY Kathleen Spirio  
COLBY Jade Schmitt  
COLBY Mark Lynn Charl  

COLE

Jim Meissner

Fremont Township

CONDIT Margaret Linder  

CONDON

John Klein

 

CONNOR Kay Boylan  
COOK Debbie L. Rogers  
COOK David Cooke  

COON

Bruce Engstrom

Neillsville

COPELAND Vickie Snider Dorchester
COPELAND John C. Ireland  
COPET Jack B. Copet  

CORNWELL

Scott Dorn

.

COSPER Thomas M. Cosper, Jr.  
COUNSELL Debbie L. Rogers  
COWEN Marsha Hosfeld  
COX Donna Hempton Unverrich Greenwood
COYLE Bernadine Kruize  

CRAIG

Darlene Poppe

 

CRAIG Carolynn Glidden  
CRAM Cathy Setter  
CRAMBILT Carolynn Glidden  
CRAMMER Chris  
CRANDALL Sharon Worm  
CRANDELL Jackie Crandell Gregerich  
CRESAP Lenora Mulock  
CROWLEY Arthur P. Crowley  
CUKLA Kathy Ramirez  
CUMMINGS Jean Kelley  

CUSHING

Shannon Guenther

 

 

 


© Every submission is protected by the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998.

 

Show your appreciation of this freely provided information by not copying it to any other site without our permission.

 

Become a Clark County History Buff

 

Report Broken Links

A site created and maintained by the Clark County History Buffs
and supported by your generous donations.

 

Webmasters: Leon Konieczny, Tanya Paschke,

Janet & Stan Schwarze, James W. Sternitzky,

Crystal Wendt & Al Wessel

 

CLARK CO. WI HISTORY HOME PAGE